Sommerløpet 2006                                                Sist oppdatert: 09.06.2006

Resultater Sommerløpet 8.Juni 2006

 Lagkonkurransen

Nr

Lag

Poeng

1

Gaia B.I.L.

564

2

Ankeret b.i.l.

191

3

Hordaveg

137

4

HSD-Buss

129

5

Nera b.i.l.

116

 DAMER

Nr

Etternavn

Fornavn

Klasse

Bedrift/Klubb

Tid

1

Pemmer

Helene

D

Åstveit b.i.l.

12:14

2

Losnegaard

Liv

D

Lauen

13:31

3

Høgmo

Hanne

D

Varegg

13:38

4

Heienberg

Kristin

D

BFG-Fana

13:49

5

Hansen

Anne-K

D

 

15:28

6

Njåstad

Grethe Forland

D

GAIA BIL

15:53

7

Søviknes

Solveig

D

GAIA BIL

21:39

8

Vassbotn

Emma

D

 

21:40

9

Bødtker

Karoline

D

GAIA BIL

22:21

10

Sjåholm

Åse

D

Statoil B.I.L.

22:47

11

Hjelmaas

Siw

D

GAIA BIL

23:05

12

Fluge

Elisabeth

D

Posten

23:49

13

Mjånes Berge

Helene

D

GAIA BIL

25:30

14

Mjånes

Gunvor

D

GAIA BIL

25:31

15

Yurot

Prani

D

GAIA BIL

27:45

16

Hansen

Jette

D

GAIA BIL

27:55

17

Hanseth

Kitty

D

GAIA BIL

27:57

18

Lunde

Victoria

D

GAIA BIL

28:28

 

HERRER

Nr

Etternavn

Fornavn

Klasse

Bedrift/Klubb

Tid

1

Akselberg

Jan Vidar

H

Fri

09:30

2

Bakkefjord

Jan Harald

H

GAIA BIL

10:47

3

Sulesund

Pål

H

Varegg

10:52

4

Hole

Kjell Frode

H

BFG Fana

11:10

5

Solesvik

Per

H

HSI

11:16

6

Sand

Martin

H

 

11:24

7

Heienberg

Axel

H

BFG-Fana

11:31

8

Bertelsen

Ronny

H

UBIL

11:35

9

Gunnarskog

Kåre

H

Nera

11:41

10

Boye

Bjarte

H

Telesport

11:42

11

Kårbø

Jan

H

DnB

11:54

12

Holsen

Odvar

H

Posten

12:00

13

Karlsen

Ørjan

H

Askøy O-Lag

12:34

14

Lindberg

Geir

H

Student

12:42

15

Tellnes

Bengt

H

Nera

12:45

16

Bødtker

Bjarte

H

GAIA BIL

12:55

17

Fyllingen

Kjell 

H

HSD

12:58

18

Vikane

Øystein

H

Aks-77

13:01

19

Guldbrandsøy

Roald

H

Hordaveg

13:05

20

Jensvoll

Harry

H

Ankeret b.i.l.

13:08

21

Angell-Hansen

Erik

H

Ankeret

13:10

22

Glinje

Sven

H

Viking TF

13:17

23

Fotland

Ove

H

BPI

13:26

24

Slethaug

Johs

H

Hovding

13:29

25

Reite

Oddbjørn

H

GAIA BIL

13:47

26

Kolbeinsen

Atle

H

DnB

13:48

27

Meyer

Morten

H

GAIA BIL

14:06

28

Bremer

Åge

H

Stabil

14:37

29

Austefjord

Per Eivind

H

Fjellstrand

14:46

30

Njåstad

Olav

H

GAIA BIL

14:57

31

Hansen

Harald A

H

Ankeret b.i.l.

15:01

32

Lillemoen

Jan

H

Solheimsviken

15:05

33

Berg

Rune

H

GAIA BIL

15:06

34

Follesø

Kjell

H

Hordaveg

15:07

35

Birkelund

Bernt

H

Os Kommune

15:08

36

Løvenholm

Aksel

H

Lynvingen

15:10

37

Mathiassen

Oddvar

H

GAIA BIL

15:11

38

Taule

Odd Magnus

H

Hordaveg

15:12

39

Trosvik

Egil

H

Statoil B.I.L.

15:15

40

Midtøy

John Helge

H

Ankeret b.i.l.

15:17

41

Karlsen

Egil

H

HSD

15:39

42

Kvamshaug

Herlaug

H

Fjellstrand

15:41

43

Iversen

Magne K

H

Statoil B.I.L.

15:54

44

Mandt

Geir Olav

H

GAIA BIL

16:02

45

Sommer

Bjørn

H

HSD-Buss

16:08

46

Kloppbakken

Jan

H

Braathens b.i.l.

16:11

47

Hoff

Jan Erik

H

Ankeret b.i.l.

16:15

48

Teigland

Ronny

H

HSD-Buss

16:28

49

Solheim

Magne

H

GAIA BIL

16:31

50

Farestveit

Håkon

H

GAIA BIL

16:44

51

Færevag

Ove

H

Solheimsviken

16:45

52

Sandal

Kåre

H

Hordaveg

17:03

53

Sandanger

Svein

H

GAIA BIL

18:17

54

Juvik

Bjørnar

H

GAIA BIL

18:49

55

Ulvøen

Jon

H

Rådhuset

18:50

56

Kvamsdal

Willy Kurt

H

Fjellkameratene

18:57

57

Laastad

Roald

H

GAIA BIL

19:09

58

Helgesen

Torbjørn

H

GAIA BIL

19:28

59

Bakke

Svein

H

DNL

19:55

60

Farestveit

Johan

H

GAIA BIL

20:58

61

Matre

Harald

H

GAIA BIL

21:19

62

Knarvik

Ole Morten

H

GAIA BIL

23:06

63

Aksdal

Mikael

H

GAIA BIL

23:31

64

Falkanger

Martin

H

GAIA BIL

27:42

65

Dingen

Henning

H

GAIA BIL

27:47

66

Hjortland

Torbjørn

H

GAIA BIL

28:29

67

Nesje

Atle

H

GAIA BIL

31:20

68

Sundsbakk

Sigvard

H

GAIA BIL

31:22

69

Hernes

Geir

H

GAIA BIL

31:25