Sommerl°pet 2000                                                 Sist oppdatert: 06. 05 2003

Plass

ETTERNAVN

FORNAVN

KLUBB

KL.

TID

Poeng

DAMER

1

Liland

Hanne

Tidende BIL

K

12:09

68

2

Andersen

Margrete

Gaia B.I.L.

K

12:52

67

3

Losnegaard

Liv Astrid

Lauen

K

13:06

66

4

Vorland

Marit

H.S.I.

K

13:55

65

5

Sande

Sissel

Statoil B.I.L.

K

14:28

64

6

Rikstad

Ingunn

Gaia B.I.L.

K

14:48

63

7

Njåstad

Grete

Gaia B.I.L.

K

14:59

62

8

Johansen

Mette

Trygde et

K

15:12

61

9

Hansen

Gunnlaug

Trygdelaget

K

15:15

60

10

Johannesen

Katarina

Posten

K

16:25

59

11

Eidebakken

Ann-Elisabeth

Gaia B.I.L.

K

16:29

58

12

Svåsand

Nina

Hordane B.I.L.

K

16:32

57

13

Cigen

Gertrud

Gaia B.I.L.

K

16:35

56

14

Berge

Marit H

Hordaveg

K

16:49

55

15

Sjåholm

Åse

Statoil B.I.L.

K

16:52

54

16

Grung

Ruth

Hordane B.I.L.

K

17:03

53

17

Midtbø

Liv

Statoil B.I.L.

K

17:13

52

18

Marek

Elisabeth Jebsen

Hordane B.I.L.

K

17:21

51

19

Garnes

Ingebjørg

Hordaveg

K

17:27

50

20

Rekve

Åsta

Statoil b.i.l.

K

17:29

49

21

Skogvang

Anette

Gaia B.I.L.

K

17:42

48

22

Bersvendsen

Hilde Skjerven

Hordane B.I.L.

K

17:56

47

23

Sommer(Hja)

Linda

HSD Buss

K

18:02

46

24

Holmedal

Bodil

HSD Buss

K

18:03

45

25

Valdersnes

Jorun

Privat

K

18:08

44

26

Høiland

Annlaug

Hordaveg

K

18:30

43

27

Johnsen

Lise-Birgitte

Hordane B.I.L.

K

18:35

42

28

Olsen

Dagny

HSD Buss

K

18:40

41

29

Søviknes

Solveig

Gaia B.I.L.

K

18:48

40

30

Fluge

Elisabeth

Posten

K

19:16

39

31

Rødseth

Marit

Hordane B.I.L.

K

19:31

38

32

Thorsteinson

Elisabeth

HSD Buss

K

19:35

37

33

Arnesen

Kirsti

Hordane B.I.L.

K

19:39

36

34

Palmstrøm

Klary S.

Hordane B.I.L.

K

19:52

35

35

Hansen

Jette

Gaia B.I.L.

K

19:55

34

36

Søviknes

Grethe

Hordane B.I.L.

K

20:18

33

37

Bødtker

Karoline

Gaia B.I.L.

K

20:34

32

38

Holten

Kristine

Gaia B.I.L.

K

20:37

31

39

Lothe

Gro Drange

Gaia B.I.L.

K

20:47

30

40

Rydland

Nina

Gaia B.I.L.

K

20:49

29

41

Wie

Signe

Fjell Komm

K

21:19

28

42

Lohne

Ingerid

Gaia B.I.L.

K

21:29

27

43

Olsen-Haukås

Anne Britt

Gaia B.I.L.

K

21:32

26

44

Hjelmaas

Siw

Gaia B.I.L.

K

22:30

25

45

Kolbeinsen

Elisabeth

DNB

K

23:36

24

46

Kolbeinsen

Elin

DNB

K

23:38

23

47

Nese

Lisbeth

Askøy tur ko

K

23:40

22

48

Nes

Liv Kari

Gaia B.I.L.

K

24:02

21

49

Storvik

Vigdis

Gaia B.I.L.

K

24:26

20

50

Jørgensen

Helene

Gaia B.I.L.

K

24:27

19

51

Hjelle

Marit

Gaia B.I.L.

K

25:01

18

52

Rosseland

Turid

Gaia B.I.L.

K

25:03

17

53

Knoph

Målfrid

Hordaveg

K

26:44

16

54

Andersen

Evelyn

Gaia B.I.L.

K

26:47

15

55

Veseth

Anne

Gaia B.I.L.

K

26:49

14

56

Hovland

Anne Karin

Gaia B.I.L.

K

27:37

13

57

Kirkevik

Britt

Gaia B.I.L.

K

27:51

12

58

Kjærland

Astrid

Gaia B.I.L.

K

27:59

11

59

Dale

Dagny

Gaia B.I.L.

K

28:02

10

60

Mjånes

Gunnvor

Gaia B.I.L.

K

28:05

9

61

Teigstad

Liv Kari

Gaia B.I.L.

K

28:14

8

62

Gjerdevik

Britt Inger

Gaia B.I.L.

K

28:46

7

63

Albrigtsen

Elin

Gaia B.I.L.

K

28:51

6

64

Øvrebø

Kari

Hordane B.I.L.

K

29:29

5

65

Hambiralovic

Selma

Hordane B.I.L.

K

29:30

4

66

Johannessen

Olga

Hordane B.I.L.

K

50:58

3

67

Møvik

Gerd

Hordane B.I.L.

K

51:04

2

68

Bolstad

Randi

Hordane B.I.L.

K

51:08

1

HERRER

1

Fretheim

Øyvind

BFG

M

08:59

110

2

Mikkelsen

Trond

Aker

M

09:25

109

3

Dingen

Odmund

Rådhuset

M

10:02

108

4

Berge

Nils Ove

Fjellstrand B.i.l.

M

10:10

107

5

Klanderud

Tore

BL BIL

M

10:13

106

6

Grove

Knut

U BIL

M

10:18

105

7

Birkeland

Arild

Gaia B.I.L.

M

10:24

104

8

Austrheim

Svein

Siemens

M

10:32

103

9

Glinje

Sven

Rådhuset

M

10:53

102

10

Berge

Per Helge

Fjellstrand B.i.l.

M

10:56

101

11

Hole

Lasse

Vossar

M

10:58

100

12

Torheim

Bjarte

BSI

M

11:01

99

13

Nielsen

Tom

Siemens

M

11:02

98

14

Skogasel

Oddvar

Fjellstrand B.i.l.

M

11:06

97

15

Solesvik

Per

H.S.I.

M

11:09

96

16

Holsen

Oddvar

Posten

M

11:12

95

17

Fretheim

Guttorm

BFG

M

11:14

94

18

Alfheim

Per Gunner

Varegg

M

11:17

93

19

Stokkstad

Trond

Braathens

M

11:20

92

20

Solheim

Arne

Statoil B.I.L.

M

11:21

91

21

Nordhus

Gunnar

AKS 77

M

11:24

90

22

Jensvoll

Harry

Ankeret

M

11:24

89

23

Bondhus

Gunnar

Hordane B.I.L.

M

11:29

88

24

Dahle

Helge

Vesta

M

11:33

87

25

Kårbø

Jan

DnB

M

11:35

86

26

Haaland

Thor

BFG

M

11:38

85

27

Aadland

Frank

HSD Buss

M

11:41

84

28

Iversen

Magne K

Statoil B.I.L.

M

11:42

83

29

Bersås

Tormod

Varegg

M

11:43

82

30

Flatebø

Helge

Hordane B.I.L.

M

11:48

81

31

Viken

Hallstein

Fjellstrand B.i.l.

M

11:50

80

32

Fyllingen

Kjell

HSD Buss

M

11:52

79

33

Ness

Magnus

UBIL

M

11:52

78

34

Hansen

Harald A

Ankeret

M

11:56

77

35

Skogvang

Geir

Gaia B.I.L.

M

12:08

76

36

Sletthaug

Johs

Wilson B.i.l.

M

12:19

75

37

Moldestad

Terje

Gaia B.I.L.

M

12:20

74

38

Njåstad

Olav

Gaia B.I.L.

M

12:23

73

39

Bødtker

Bjarte

Gaia B.I.L.

M

12:25

72

40

Jensen

Per Ragnar

SDS

M

12:28

71

41

Lund

Torleif

Ankeret

M

12:35

70

42

Solheim

Sverre

Gaia B.I.L.

M

12:46

69

43

Storås

Terje

Kverner

M

12:48

68

44

Holm

Øyvind

Taxi Sport

M

12:52

67

45

Kloppbakken

Jan

Braathens

M

12:57

66

46

Ottesen

Gudmund

Gular

M

13:00

65

47

Thorsen

Tor

Rådhuset

M

13:03

64

48

Malkenes

Gøran

HSD Buss

M

13:04

63

49

Lund

Kjell

Statoil

M

13:11

62

50

Kvamsdal

Willy Kurt

DNM

M

13:13

61

51

Guldbrandsøy

Roald

Hordaveg

M

13:16

60

52

Dyvik

Jan

BFG

M

13:21

59

53

Lillemoen

Jan

Posten

M

13:23

58

54

Karlsen

Egil

HSD Buss

M

13:26

57

55

Austefjord

Per Eivind

Fjellstrand B.i.l.

M

13:29

56

56

Bertelsen

Ronny

Hordane B.I.L.

M

13:40

55

57

Meyer

Morten

Gaia B.I.L.

M

13:48

54

58

Sommer

Bjørn

HSD Buss

M

13:53

53

59

Kvamsøy

Herlaug

Fjellstrand B.i.l.

K

13:55

52

60

Sjøtun

Asbjørn

DNB

M

14:00

51

61

Trosvik

Egil

Statoil B.I.L.

M

14:08

50

62

Follesø

Kjell

Hordaveg

M

14:12

49

63

Teigland

Ronny

HSD Buss

M

14:14

48

64

Kolbeinsen

Atle

DnB

M

14:20

47

65

Theodorsen

Geir

Tidende BIL

M

14:25

46

66

Hansen

Jan Åge

HSD Buss

M

14:29

45

67

Færevaag

Ove

Solheimsv bil

M

14:33

44

68

Sagstad

Geir

Ankeret

M

14:33

43

69

Sivle

Arne

Ankeret

M

14:38

42

70

Hansen

Odd Magnus

Hordaveg

M

14:43

41

71

Skogedal

Per

HSD Buss

M

14:56

40

72

Mandt

Geir Olav

Gaia B.I.L.

M

14:57

39

73

Torsteinson

Tor

HSD Buss

M

14:58

38

74

Eilertsen

Jan Petter

BFG

M

15:06

37

75

Bakkke

Svein

Vesta

M

15:07

36

76

Hausberg

Svein

Gaia B.I.L.

M

15:09

35

77

Bjordal

Leif

BKK

M

15:18

34

78

Andersen

Arnfinn

Viking

M

15:29

33

79

Skeie

Ingvar

Hordane B.I.L.

M

15:48

32

80

Eltvik

Arne

Hordaveg

M

15:48

31

81

Martinussen

Morten

Boos BIL

M

15:49

30

82

Kvamsdal

Tor Egil

Gaia B.I.L.

M

15:51

29

83

Bjørkhaug

Lasse

Hordane B.I.L.

M

15:56

28

84

Sandvoll

Jon

Hordane B.I.L.

M

15:57

27

85

Sundsbakk

Sigvald

Gaia B.I.L.

M

15:59

26

86

Andersen

Helge Berg

Gaia B.I.L.

M

16:08

25

87

Ulvøen

Jon

Vesta

M

16:22

24

88

Skogvang

Joakim

Gaia B.I.L.

M

16:24

23

89

Andalsvik

Reidar

Gaia B.I.L.

M

16:37

22

90

Follesø

Håkon

Kverner

M

16:41

21

91

Sandal

Kåre

Hordaveg

M

16:50

20

92

Nilsen

Jan Henrik

HSD Buss

M

16:59

19

93

Austgulen

Stig

Gaia B.I.L.

M

17:00

18

94

Hope

Kjell

Ankeret

M

17:46

17

95

Skogvang

Daniel

Gaia B.I.L.

M

17:55

16

96

Valdersnes

Pål Jørgen

Viking

M

17:59

15

97

Valdersnes

Svein Olaf

Viking

M

18:01

14

98

Ryland

Tore

Hordane B.I.L.

M

19:23

13

99

Jacobsen

Carl O

Hordaveg

M

21:06

12

100

Madsen

Trond

Gaia B.I.L.

M

21:15

11

101

Grov

Ludvig

Gaia B.I.L.

M

24:04

10

102

Mjånes

Sverre

Gaia B.I.L.

M

25:00

9

103

Davanger

Ole Morten

Løv-Ham

M

25:25

8

104

Davanger

Morten

Løv-Ham

M

25:28

7

105

Evensen

Atle

Gaia B.I.L.

M

28:28

6

106

Albrigtsen

Egil

Gaia B.I.L.

M

28:38

5

107

Bakkerud

Thor

Gaia B.I.L.

M

28:53

4

108

Eikås

Karl

Gaia B.I.L.

M

29:05

3

109

Løtveit

Sverre

Gaia B.I.L.

M

29:08

2

110

Jakobsen

Jan Helge

Hordane B.I.L.

M

51:03

1

LAGKONKURRANSEN

1

GAIA TRAFIKK

1633

POENG

2

HORDANE B.I.L.

732

POENG

3

HSD BUSS

695

POENG

4

STATOIL B.I.L.

505

POENG

5

FJELLSTRAND

493

POENG

6

HORDAVEG B.I.L

357

POENG

7

ANKERET

338

POENG

8

RÅDHUSET

274

POENG

9

POSTEN

251

POENG

10

DnB

231

POENG

BARNELØPET

Abrahamsen

Marius

Bertelsen

Ingeborg

Bertelsen

Øyvind

Daviknes

Anders

Daviknes

Hanne

Daviknes

Kristin

Hansen

Kristine

Hansen

Lene

Jensen

Jørgen

Jensen

Karianne

Kjærland

Arthur

Kjærland

Ivar

Kjærland

Margrete

Kolbeinsen

Lene

Kolbeinsen

Lisa

Lund Alfheim

Ruben

Nielsen

Eirin

Rosendal

Maren

Sommer

Marte

Sommer

Pernille

Stokkstad

Ingar

Stokkstad

Øivind

Svåsand

Espen

Svåsand

Sigurd